Tour de Beauce  

                14 au 18 juin 2017 / June 14-18

Équipes / Teams

 

 Télécharger la liste des partants / Download the Start List 

Team Novo Nordisk

CLANCY, Stephen
DEMESMAEKER, Kevin
DEKEIJZER, Gerd
GLASSPOOL, James
MEHDI, Benhamouda
VERSCHOOR, Marijn
LEFRANÇOIS, Nicolas
DS: Pavel CHERKASOV

Team Canada

ANDERSON, Ryan
HOULE, Hugo
COWAN, Alexander
ELLIOT, William
DROUIN, David
LACHANCE, Jean-Michel
BUCKOSKY, Kyle
DS: FIELD, Kevin

Cycling Academy Team

BOIVIN, Guillaume
CRAVEN, Dan
PIASKOWY, Emmanuel
RAIM, Mikhel
SAGIV, Guy
TUREK, Daniel
YECHZKEL, Aviv
D.S. SORENSEN, Nicki

Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear

HORNBECK, John
CARPENTER, Robin
LEWIS, Joseph
BRENNAN, Mac
CLARK, Oscar
FLAKIS, Andzs
BRYON, Miguel
D.S. CRAVEN, Thomas

Axeon Hagens Berman

BARTA, William
CURRAN, Geoffrey
DANIEL, Gregory
OWEN, Logan
JOYCE, Colin
POWLESS, Neilson
WILLIAMS, Tyler
D.S.  LOUDER, Jeffrey

H&R BLOCK Pro Cycling

PENDERGAST, Christopher
BURKE, Jack
VANDALE, Danick
SAMUEL, Travis
CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE, Félix
SCHWINGBOTH, Jacob
MCKNIGHT, Bailey
D.S.  

Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme

ST JOHN, Derrick
ROTH, Casey
O'BRIEN, Conor
PURIFICATI, Justin
MAUCH, Justin
RUGG, Tim
BASSETTI, Sam
D.S. CHENEY, Jason

Giant Langley/ SMART savvy + p/b Wounded Warriors

AMIRI, Alex
KROPF, Joshua
JONES, Brandon
GEE, Derek
TOPPINGS, Connor
MACLEOD, Chris
DAVIES, Dylan
D.S. KROPF, Barret

JellyBelly p/b Maxxis

BRAICO, Alexander
MORTON, Angus
MORTON, Lachlan
BERRY, Joshua
RATHE, Jacob
SHELDEN, Taylor
CHEYNE, Jordan
D.S. VAN HAUTE, Danny

Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycing Team

MILAN JIMENEZ, Diego
GRIJALBA PEREZ, Fernando
SARABIA DIAZ, Ignacio
MAZARA LUISITO, Leonardo
MARQUEZ RAIGON, Rafael
GUZMAN ROSARIO, William
NUNO ARGUELLES, Israel
D.S.  BARBAS CASTRO, Jose Aurelio

Transports Lacombe/Devinci

KEEPING, Stephen
PINEDA, Hendrik
PICCOLI, James
GUTGESELL, Robert
BOORSMA, Jyle
BOULAY, Benoit
MACDONALD, Mitchell
D.S.  TREMBLAY, Stéphane

Garneau - Quebecor 

LANGLOIS, Bruno
PELLETIER-ROY, Rémi
CARTIER, Alexis
SOUCY, Marc-Antoine
BOILY, David
WOOLEY, Darcy
RICE, Michael
D.S. HERVÉ, Pascal

Lupus Racing Team

HORNER, Christopher
VAUBOURZEIX, Thomas
BEYER, Chad
JEANNES, Matthieu
LEWIS, Bryan
OLHEISER, Michael
MILLER, Barry
D.S. CORTES, Phil

RALLY Cycling

KUSS, Sepp
ROUTLEY, William
KLINE, Shane 
SELANDER, Bjorn
NAUD, Pierrick
BRITTON, Robert
EMERSON, Oronte
D.S. WOHLBERG, Eric

Silber Pro Cycling

ROTH, Ryan
PERRY, Benjamin
DAL-CIN, Matteo
ELLSAY, Nigel
CATAFORD, Alex
GAGNE, Julien
JEAN, Emile
D.S. FRASER, Gord

VÉLOSÉLECT

BLACKBURN, William
CHABOT, François
BARZEAU-SEGUIN, Julien
EDWARD, Green
LEMAIRE, Fabien
LEMPERRIERE, Jocelyn
BORDUAS, Mattieu
D.S. LUKASZEWICZ, Czeslaw

Apogée // Lowest Rates

ANDREW, Benjamin
MCPHADEN, Cameron
PERRON, Jean-Sébastien
HARGROVE, Robert
GAGNÉ, Emmanuel
ROBERGE, Adam
D'ARCY, Tyler
D.S. GATES, Frederick